Fußball - Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024
Tabelle kommender Spieltag
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
TDTordifferenz |
ToreTorverhältnis |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Aufstiegsrelegation
|
(3) | Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II | 32 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 43 | 83:40 | 70 | |
2 | (6) | SV Meppen SV Meppen | 32 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 31 | 69:38 | 65 | |
3 | (1) | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck | 31 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 42 | 75:33 | 62 | |
4 | (15) | SV Drochtersen/A. Drochtersen-A. | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 49:40 | 55 | |
5 | (2) | Holstein Kiel II Holst.Kiel II | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 59:50 | 52 | |
6 | (11) | VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 59:44 | 51 | |
7 | (4) | FC Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05 | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 59:44 | 48 | |
8 | (9) | HSV II HSV II | 31 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 47:44 | 48 | |
9 | (13) | TSV Havelse TSV Havelse | 31 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 51:48 | 46 | |
10 | (7) | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne TuS BW Lohne | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 51:47 | 45 | |
11 | (8) | FC St.Pauli II FC St.Pauli II | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 19 | 61:42 | 43 | |
12 | (10) | Bremer SV Bremer SV | 31 | 10 | 11 | 10 | -8 | 46:54 | 41 | |
13 | (5) | Eintr. Norderstedt E.Norderstedt | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | -7 | 55:62 | 40 | |
14 | (14) | SC Weiche Flens. SC Weiche Fl. | 31 | 8 | 10 | 13 | -14 | 39:53 | 34 | |
15 | (12) | SSV Jeddeloh II Jeddeloh II | 32 | 7 | 12 | 13 | -26 | 36:62 | 33 | |
16Abstieg
|
(16) | Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV | 32 | 5 | 7 | 20 | -32 | 35:67 | 22 | |
17Abstieg
|
(18) | FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel | 31 | 2 | 10 | 19 | -44 | 31:75 | 16 | |
18Abstieg
|
(17) | Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus | 32 | 2 | 6 | 24 | -62 | 26:88 | 12 |
Tore | Name | Name [KURZ] | Verein | Verein [KURZ] |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 | Marek Janssen | Janssen | SV Meppen | SV Meppen |
Stanislav Fehler | Fehler | Holstein Kiel II | Hol. Kiel II | |
Lars Gindorf | Gindorf | Hannover 96 II | Hannover II | |
19 | Tom Sanne | Sanne | Hamburger SV II | HSV II |
15 | Christopher Schepp | Schepp | SV Meppen | SV Meppen |
13 | Manuel Brendel | Brendel | Eintracht Norderstedt | Norderstedt |
12 | Thorsten Tönnies | Tönnies | TuS BW Lohne | TuS BW Lohne |
Julian Ulbricht | Ulbricht | FC St. Pauli II | St. Pauli II | |
Moritz Göttel | Göttel | SV Drochtersen/Assel | Drochters./A. | |
11 | Jannik Zahmel | Zahmel | TuS BW Lohne | TuS BW Lohne |
Felix Schmiederer | Schmiederer | SV Drochtersen/Assel | Drochters./A. | |
Ole Wohlers | Wohlers | FC Teutonia Ottensen | Teutonia Ott. | |
Jonathan Stöver | Stöver | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | Phönix Lübeck | |
Vjekoslav Taritas | Taritas | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | Phönix Lübeck | |
10 | Nikky Goguadze | Goguadze | TSV Havelse | TSV Havelse |
Nick Gutmann | Gutmann | Eintracht Norderstedt | Norderstedt | |
Haris Hyseni | Hyseni | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | Phönix Lübeck | |
Kevin Prinz von Anhalt | Prinz von Anhalt | Eintracht Norderstedt | Norderstedt | |
9 | Pelle Hoppe | Hoppe | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | Flensburg 08 |
Kamer Krasniqi | Krasniqi | VfB Oldenburg | VfB Oldenburg | |
Bennet Winter | Winter | FC St. Pauli II | St. Pauli II | |
Affamefuna-Michael Ifeadigo | Ifeadigo | FC Teutonia Ottensen | Teutonia Ott. | |
Markus Ziereis | Ziereis | VfB Oldenburg | VfB Oldenburg | |
8 | Julius Düker | Düker | TSV Havelse | TSV Havelse |
Muhammed Damar | Damar | Hannover 96 II | Hannover II | |
Willi Evseev | Evseev | SV Meppen | SV Meppen | |
Mika Clausen | Clausen | FC St. Pauli II | St. Pauli II | |
Jannic Ehlers | Ehlers | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | Flensburg 08 | |
Max Marie | Marie | FC St. Pauli II | St. Pauli II | |
Luca Mittelstädt | Mittelstädt | TSV Havelse | TSV Havelse | |
Jip Kemna | Kemna | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Spelle-Venh. | |
Drilon Demaj | Demaj | VfB Oldenburg | VfB Oldenburg | |
Niklas Niehoff | Niehoff | Holstein Kiel II | Hol. Kiel II | |
Antonio Foti | Foti | Hannover 96 II | Hannover II | |
Dominik Akyol | Akyol | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | ETV Hamburg | |
Leander Fritzsche | Fritzsche | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | Phönix Lübeck | |
7 | Nico Thoben | Thoben | TuS BW Lohne | TuS BW Lohne |
Herdi Bukusu | Bukusu | Bremer SV | Bremer SV | |
Fabian Istefo | Istefo | FC Teutonia Ottensen | Teutonia Ott. | |
Johann Berger | Berger | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | Phönix Lübeck | |
Maurice Boakye | Boakye | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | ETV Hamburg | |
6 | Marcel Cornils | Cornils | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | Flensburg 08 |
Julius Langfeld | Langfeld | TSV Havelse | TSV Havelse | |
Muzaffer Can Degirmenci | Degirmenci | Bremer SV | Bremer SV | |
Fritz Kleiner | Kleiner | Bremer SV | Bremer SV | |
Kevin Weidlich | Weidlich | FC Teutonia Ottensen | Teutonia Ott. | |
Laurynas Kulikas | Kulikas | Holstein Kiel II | Hol. Kiel II | |
Aurel Loubongo-M'Boungou | Loubongo-M'Boungou | VfB Oldenburg | VfB Oldenburg | |
Max Wegner | Wegner | VfB Oldenburg | VfB Oldenburg | |
Nick Stepantsev | Stepantsev | Hannover 96 II | Hannover II | |
Sean Busch | Busch | Hannover 96 II | Hannover II | |
Husseyn Chakroun | Chakroun | Hannover 96 II | Hannover II | |
Jan-Matti Seidel | Seidel | FC Kilia Kiel | FC Kilia Kiel | |
Julian Meier | Meier | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | Phönix Lübeck | |
5 | Luca Günther | Günther | FC St. Pauli II | St. Pauli II |
Torben Engelking | Engelking | TSV Havelse | TSV Havelse | |
Steffen Wranik | Wranik | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Spelle-Venh. | |
Malte Wengerowski | Wengerowski | TuS BW Lohne | TuS BW Lohne | |
Marc Schröder | Schröder | VfB Oldenburg | VfB Oldenburg | |
Fabian Graudenz | Graudenz | FC Teutonia Ottensen | Teutonia Ott. | |
Niklas Bär | Bär | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | ETV Hamburg | |
Matti Steinmann | Steinmann | SV Drochtersen/Assel | Drochters./A. | |
Rafael Brand | Brand | VfB Oldenburg | VfB Oldenburg | |
Kevin Schulz | Schulz | FC Kilia Kiel | FC Kilia Kiel | |
Simon Brinkmann | Brinkmann | SSV Jeddeloh II | SSV Jeddeloh | |
Ersin Zehir | Zehir | Eintracht Norderstedt | Norderstedt | |
Valdemar Sadrifar | Sadrifar | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | Phönix Lübeck | |
4 | Tim Möller | Möller | SV Meppen | SV Meppen |
Niclas Dühring | Dühring | FC St. Pauli II | St. Pauli II | |
Marc Augé | Augé | TuS BW Lohne | TuS BW Lohne | |
Fynn Seidel | Seidel | SV Meppen | SV Meppen | |
Johann von Knebel | von Knebel | FC St. Pauli II | St. Pauli II | |
Arlind Rexhepi | Rexhepi | Hamburger SV II | HSV II | |
Monju Thaddäus Momuluh | Momuluh | Hannover 96 II | Hannover II | |
Noah Joshua Gumpert | Gumpert | Holstein Kiel II | Hol. Kiel II | |
Dennis Rosin | Rosin | SV Drochtersen/Assel | Drochters./A. | |
Tom Moustier | Moustier | Hannover 96 II | Hannover II | |
Kasra Ghawilu | Ghawilu | SSV Jeddeloh II | SSV Jeddeloh | |
Omar Sillah | Sillah | Hamburger SV II | HSV II | |
Serkan Dursun | Dursun | FC Teutonia Ottensen | Teutonia Ott. | |
Dennis Lerche | Lerche | SSV Jeddeloh II | SSV Jeddeloh | |
Christopher Kramer | Kramer | FC Kilia Kiel | FC Kilia Kiel | |
Morten Knudsen | Knudsen | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | Phönix Lübeck | |
Nils Brüning | Brüning | Eintracht Norderstedt | Norderstedt | |
3 | Daniel Benke | Benke | SV Meppen | SV Meppen |
Florian Riedel | Riedel | TSV Havelse | TSV Havelse | |
Theo Janotta | Janotta | TuS BW Lohne | TuS BW Lohne | |
Justin Sauermilch | Sauermilch | Bremer SV | Bremer SV | |
Niklas Oswald | Oswald | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Spelle-Venh. | |
Gwang-in Lee | Lee | FC St. Pauli II | St. Pauli II | |
Henry Koeberer | Koeberer | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | ETV Hamburg | |
Miguel Fernandes | Fernandes | SV Drochtersen/Assel | Drochters./A. | |
Theo Harz | Harz | Hamburger SV II | HSV II | |
Jannis Voß | Voß | Holstein Kiel II | Hol. Kiel II | |
Gazi Siala | Siala | FC Teutonia Ottensen | Teutonia Ott. | |
Martin Sattler | Sattler | SV Drochtersen/Assel | Drochters./A. | |
Ware Pakia | Pakia | Hamburger SV II | HSV II | |
Michel Leon Hahn | Hahn | SSV Jeddeloh II | SSV Jeddeloh | |
Etienne Sohn | Sohn | Holstein Kiel II | Hol. Kiel II | |
Finn Xaver Schütt | Schütt | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | ETV Hamburg | |
Julian Bennert | Bennert | SSV Jeddeloh II | SSV Jeddeloh | |
Eric Uhlmann | Uhlmann | Hannover 96 II | Hannover II | |
Corvin Bock | Bock | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | Phönix Lübeck | |
Joyce Philippe Luyeye-Nkula | Luyeye-Nkula | Hannover 96 II | Hannover II | |
Noah Awuku | Awuku | Eintracht Norderstedt | Norderstedt | |
2 | Marko Ilic | Ilic | TSV Havelse | TSV Havelse |
Yusri El-Kandoussi | El-Kandoussi | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | Flensburg 08 | |
Bruno Gabriel Bruno Soares | Bruno Soares | SV Meppen | SV Meppen | |
Emre Aytun | Aytun | TSV Havelse | TSV Havelse | |
Besfort Kolgeci | Kolgeci | TSV Havelse | TSV Havelse | |
Torben Rehfeldt | Rehfeldt | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | Flensburg 08 | |
Marco Schleef | Schleef | TSV Havelse | TSV Havelse | |
Niklas Tasky | Tasky | TSV Havelse | TSV Havelse | |
Adrian Lenz | Lenz | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Spelle-Venh. | |
Marten Schmidt | Schmidt | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | Flensburg 08 | |
Finn Wirlmann | Wirlmann | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | Flensburg 08 | |
Mika Stuhlmacher | Stuhlmacher | TSV Havelse | TSV Havelse | |
Jan-Hubert Elpermann | Elpermann | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Spelle-Venh. | |
Robin Krolikowski | Krolikowski | SSV Jeddeloh II | SSV Jeddeloh | |
Jonas Kühl | Kühl | Bremer SV | Bremer SV | |
Timo Nichau | Nichau | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Spelle-Venh. | |
Lars Spit | Spit | SV Meppen | SV Meppen | |
Aaron Goldmann | Goldmann | TuS BW Lohne | TuS BW Lohne | |
Rilind Neziri | Neziri | TuS BW Lohne | TuS BW Lohne | |
Luis Seifert | Seifert | Hamburger SV II | HSV II | |
Milad Nejad | Nejad | Hamburger SV II | HSV II | |
Tjorve Mohr | Mohr | SV Drochtersen/Assel | Drochters./A. | |
Tom Winnemöller | Winnemöller | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Spelle-Venh. | |
Tjorben Uphoff | Uphoff | FC Teutonia Ottensen | Teutonia Ott. | |
Ole Käuper | Käuper | VfB Oldenburg | VfB Oldenburg | |
Michael Igwe | Igwe | FC Teutonia Ottensen | Teutonia Ott. | |
Malte Petersen | Petersen | FC Kilia Kiel | FC Kilia Kiel | |
Maximilian Geißen | Geißen | SV Drochtersen/Assel | Drochters./A. | |
Cengizhan Koc | Koc | Holstein Kiel II | Hol. Kiel II | |
Abdul-Malik Yago | Yago | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | ETV Hamburg | |
Linus Schäfer | Schäfer | VfB Oldenburg | VfB Oldenburg | |
Omar Megeed | Megeed | Hamburger SV II | HSV II | |
Jan Wansiedler | Wansiedler | Holstein Kiel II | Hol. Kiel II | |
Ayukayoh Mengot | Mengot | Hamburger SV II | HSV II | |
Hayate Matsuda | Matsuda | Hannover 96 II | Hannover II | |
Ben Opoku | Opoku | FC Kilia Kiel | FC Kilia Kiel | |
Diamant Berisha | Berisha | FC Teutonia Ottensen | Teutonia Ott. | |
Enock Hartwig | Hartwig | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | Phönix Lübeck | |
Diyar Saka | Saka | Holstein Kiel II | Hol. Kiel II | |
Jonas Behounek | Behounek | Eintracht Norderstedt | Norderstedt | |
Kolja Oudenne | Oudenne | Hannover 96 II | Hannover II | |
Jayden Bennetts | Bennetts | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | Phönix Lübeck | |
Willi Reincke | Reincke | SV Drochtersen/Assel | Drochters./A. | |
Kevin Kling | Kling | Eintracht Norderstedt | Norderstedt | |
Nick Leptien | Leptien | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | ETV Hamburg | |
Ayoub Akhber | Akhber | Eintracht Norderstedt | Norderstedt | |
Michael Kobert | Kobert | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | Phönix Lübeck | |
Nick Selutin | Selutin | Eintracht Norderstedt | Norderstedt | |
1 | Mika Kieselbach | Kieselbach | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | Flensburg 08 |
Justin Gröger | Gröger | Bremer SV | Bremer SV | |
Rezan Acer | Acer | FC Kilia Kiel | FC Kilia Kiel | |
Willem Hoffrogge | Hoffrogge | SSV Jeddeloh II | SSV Jeddeloh | |
Philipp Sander | Sander | Holstein Kiel II | Hol. Kiel II | |
Lucas Wolf | Wolf | Holstein Kiel II | Hol. Kiel II | |
Yigit Karademir | Karademir | SV Meppen | SV Meppen | |
Mathis Richter | Richter | Bremer SV | Bremer SV | |
Matti Cebulla | Cebulla | SV Drochtersen/Assel | Drochters./A. | |
Felix Golkowski | Golkowski | SV Meppen | SV Meppen | |
Irichad Behrens | Behrens | TSV Havelse | TSV Havelse | |
Dominic Minz | Minz | TSV Havelse | TSV Havelse | |
Bjarne Schleemann | Schleemann | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | Flensburg 08 | |
Dylan Burke | Burke | Bremer SV | Bremer SV | |
Deniz Cicek | Cicek | TSV Havelse | TSV Havelse | |
René Guder | Guder | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | Flensburg 08 | |
Yannik Jaeschke | Jaeschke | TSV Havelse | TSV Havelse | |
Dominic Hartmann | Hartmann | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | Flensburg 08 | |
Manasse Fionouke | Fionouke | Bremer SV | Bremer SV | |
Luis Sprekelmeyer | Sprekelmeyer | SV Meppen | SV Meppen | |
Thies Richter | Richter | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | Flensburg 08 | |
Torben Stegemann | Stegemann | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Spelle-Venh. | |
Immanuel Höhn | Höhn | FC Teutonia Ottensen | Teutonia Ott. | |
Sander van Looy | van Looy | SV Meppen | SV Meppen | |
Ziad Ouled-Haj-M'hand | Ouled-Haj-M'hand | Bremer SV | Bremer SV | |
Lukas Eixler | Eixler | SV Meppen | SV Meppen | |
Jannik Oltrogge | Oltrogge | TSV Havelse | TSV Havelse | |
Julian Rufidis | Rufidis | TSV Havelse | TSV Havelse | |
Felix Brügmann | Brügmann | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | Flensburg 08 | |
Bent Andresen | Andresen | Hamburger SV II | HSV II | |
Justin Bretgeld | Bretgeld | Bremer SV | Bremer SV | |
Vladislav Cherny | Cherny | TSV Havelse | TSV Havelse | |
John Dethlefs | Dethlefs | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | Flensburg 08 | |
Luca Prasse | Prasse | SV Meppen | SV Meppen | |
Emil Staugaard | Staugaard | FC St. Pauli II | St. Pauli II | |
Jakub Bürkle | Bürkle | TuS BW Lohne | TuS BW Lohne | |
Tjark Hildebrandt | Hildebrandt | Hamburger SV II | HSV II | |
Sadrak-Kalemba Nankishi | Nankishi | Bremer SV | Bremer SV | |
Peer Mahncke | Mahncke | FC St. Pauli II | St. Pauli II | |
Noel Kurzbach | Kurzbach | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | Flensburg 08 | |
Anton Popow | Popow | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Spelle-Venh. | |
Marvin Benjamins | Benjamins | SV Meppen | SV Meppen | |
Vedat Tunc | Tunc | Bremer SV | Bremer SV | |
Nicolas Oliveira Kisilowski | Oliveira Kisilowski | Hamburger SV II | HSV II | |
Jonathan Wensing | Wensing | SV Meppen | SV Meppen | |
Sandro Heskamp | Heskamp | TuS BW Lohne | TuS BW Lohne | |
Leon Deichmann | Deichmann | VfB Oldenburg | VfB Oldenburg | |
Robin Müller | Müller | FC St. Pauli II | St. Pauli II | |
Nico Knystock | Knystock | VfB Oldenburg | VfB Oldenburg | |
Mamadou Ibrahima Diop | Diop | Bremer SV | Bremer SV | |
Louis Hajdinaj | Hajdinaj | VfB Oldenburg | VfB Oldenburg | |
Jesse Kilo | Kilo | Hamburger SV II | HSV II | |
Marcus Coffie | Coffie | FC Teutonia Ottensen | Teutonia Ott. | |
Dominique Ndure | Ndure | VfB Oldenburg | VfB Oldenburg | |
Jan Rabens | Rabens | Bremer SV | Bremer SV | |
Elijah Krahn | Krahn | Hamburger SV II | HSV II | |
Bennet van den Berg | van den Berg | TuS BW Lohne | TuS BW Lohne | |
David Lelle | Lelle | Holstein Kiel II | Hol. Kiel II | |
Nikola Serra | Serra | SV Drochtersen/Assel | Drochters./A. | |
Nico Carrera | Carrera | Holstein Kiel II | Hol. Kiel II | |
Noah Plume | Plume | VfB Oldenburg | VfB Oldenburg | |
Nico von der Reith | von der Reith | SV Drochtersen/Assel | Drochters./A. | |
Christopher Buchtmann | Buchtmann | VfB Oldenburg | VfB Oldenburg | |
Allah Aid Hamid | Aid Hamid | SV Drochtersen/Assel | Drochters./A. | |
Stefan Rankic | Rankic | Holstein Kiel II | Hol. Kiel II | |
Nick Brisevac | Brisevac | FC Teutonia Ottensen | Teutonia Ott. | |
Kevin Harder | Harder | FC Kilia Kiel | FC Kilia Kiel | |
Yevhenii Obuschnji | Obuschnji | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | Phönix Lübeck | |
Lukas Dominke | Dominke | Hannover 96 II | Hannover II | |
Eric Gueye | Gueye | SV Drochtersen/Assel | Drochters./A. | |
Pascal Richter | Richter | VfB Oldenburg | VfB Oldenburg | |
Salih Ramo | Ramo | FC Kilia Kiel | FC Kilia Kiel | |
Ridel Monteiro | Monteiro | FC Teutonia Ottensen | Teutonia Ott. | |
Tim Siedschlag | Siedschlag | Holstein Kiel II | Hol. Kiel II | |
Lorenz Hollenbach | Hollenbach | Hannover 96 II | Hannover II | |
Alex Chiarodia | Chiarodia | SSV Jeddeloh II | SSV Jeddeloh | |
Tom-Julian Kanowski | Kanowski | SSV Jeddeloh II | SSV Jeddeloh | |
Keanu Brandt | Brandt | Hannover 96 II | Hannover II | |
Tom Warncke | Warncke | FC Kilia Kiel | FC Kilia Kiel | |
Alexander Neumann | Neumann | SV Drochtersen/Assel | Drochters./A. | |
Mohammed Sultani | Sultani | SSV Jeddeloh II | SSV Jeddeloh | |
Dilan Mohamed | Mohamed | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | ETV Hamburg | |
Jeppe Waschko | Waschko | FC Kilia Kiel | FC Kilia Kiel | |
Niklas Von Aschwege | Von Aschwege | SSV Jeddeloh II | SSV Jeddeloh | |
Bilal Yalcinkaya | Yalcinkaya | Hamburger SV II | HSV II | |
Kevin Ntika | Ntika | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | Phönix Lübeck | |
Luca Aouci | Aouci | FC Kilia Kiel | FC Kilia Kiel | |
Luis Riedel | Riedel | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | Phönix Lübeck | |
Kamen Hadschiew | Hadschiew | SSV Jeddeloh II | SSV Jeddeloh | |
Luis Hesse | Hesse | Hannover 96 II | Hannover II | |
Blerim Qestaj | Qestaj | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | ETV Hamburg | |
Tim Janßen | Janßen | SSV Jeddeloh II | SSV Jeddeloh | |
Bastian Schaffer | Schaffer | SSV Jeddeloh II | SSV Jeddeloh | |
Adem Podrimaj | Podrimaj | Hannover 96 II | Hannover II | |
Moritz Frahm | Frahm | Eintracht Norderstedt | Norderstedt | |
Marvin Müller | Müller | FC Kilia Kiel | FC Kilia Kiel | |
Ben Luca Nohns | Nohns | FC Kilia Kiel | FC Kilia Kiel | |
Jannik Dellwisch | Dellwisch | SSV Jeddeloh II | SSV Jeddeloh | |
Tyrese Boakye | Boakye | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | ETV Hamburg | |
Vladyslav Kraev | Kraev | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | Phönix Lübeck | |
Benjamin Petrick | Petrick | FC Kilia Kiel | FC Kilia Kiel | |
Lennart Garlipp | Garlipp | Hannover 96 II | Hannover II | |
Elario Ghassan | Ghassan | SSV Jeddeloh II | SSV Jeddeloh | |
Yannik Nuxoll | Nuxoll | Eintracht Norderstedt | Norderstedt | |
Marcel Gottschling | Gottschling | SSV Jeddeloh II | SSV Jeddeloh | |
Drilon Trepca | Trepca | FC Kilia Kiel | FC Kilia Kiel | |
Marin Popovic | Popovic | Hannover 96 II | Hannover II | |
Mamin Sanyang | Sanyang | Hannover 96 II | Hannover II | |
Philipp Koch | Koch | Eintracht Norderstedt | Norderstedt | |
Anton Ihde | Ihde | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | Phönix Lübeck | |
Eric da Silva Moreira | da Silva Moreira | FC St. Pauli II | St. Pauli II | |
Elsamed Ramaj | Ramaj | VfB Oldenburg | VfB Oldenburg |
Stand: 5. Mai 2024, 20:15 Uhr