Fußball - Kreisliga W West 2023/2024
Tabelle 28. Spieltag
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
TDTordifferenz |
ToreTorverhältnis |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Aufstieg
|
(1) | Alemannia Wilster Alem. Wilster | 27 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 84 | 108:24 | 72 | |
2 | (2) | FC Burg FC Burg | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 58 | 97:39 | 65 | |
3 | (3) | FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 24 | 69:45 | 47 | |
4 | (6) | TuRa Meldorf TuRa Meldorf | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 56:41 | 44 | |
5 | (5) | TSV Friedrichskoog Friedrichskoog | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 59:45 | 44 | |
6 | (4) | Grün-Weiß Todenbüttel GW Todenbüttel | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 66:58 | 43 | |
7 | (7) | TuS Krempe TuS Krempe | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 48:46 | 43 | |
8 | (8) | TSV Lägerdorf II Lägerdorf II | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 46:46 | 32 | |
9 | (9) | VfR Horst II VfR Horst II | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | -13 | 54:67 | 32 | |
10 | (10) | SG Steinburg Nord SG Steinburg | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | -4 | 44:48 | 31 | |
11 | (11) | RW Kiebitzreihe Kiebitzreihe | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | -9 | 47:56 | 31 | |
12 | (12) | VfL Kellinghusen Kellinghusen | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | -20 | 38:58 | 28 | |
13 | (13) | Edendorfer SV Edendorfer SV | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | -32 | 41:73 | 28 | |
14 | (14) | Hohenasper SC Hohenaspe | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -36 | 29:65 | 22 | |
15Abstieg
|
(15) | Farnewinkel-Nindorf Farnewinkel-N | 26 | 6 | 0 | 20 | -60 | 25:85 | 18 | |
16Abstieg
|
(16) | TSV Buchholz TSV Buchholz | 27 | 3 | 7 | 17 | -31 | 33:64 | 15 |
TSV Buchholz: -1 Punkt (Nichterfüllung SR-Soll)
Heimtabelle
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
TDTordifferenz |
ToreTorverhältnis |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Alemannia Wilster Alem. Wilster | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 68:9 | 40 | |
2 | (2) | FC Burg FC Burg | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 55:21 | 33 | |
3 | (3) | FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 37:18 | 29 | |
4 | (4) | Grün-Weiß Todenbüttel GW Todenbüttel | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 41:29 | 26 | |
5 | (5) | VfR Horst II VfR Horst II | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 39:34 | 26 | |
6 | (7) | TuS Krempe TuS Krempe | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 27:21 | 25 | |
7 | (6) | TuRa Meldorf TuRa Meldorf | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 25:13 | 24 | |
8 | (8) | TSV Friedrichskoog Friedrichskoog | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 22:14 | 21 | |
9 | (9) | RW Kiebitzreihe Kiebitzreihe | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 30:27 | 21 | |
10 | (10) | Edendorfer SV Edendorfer SV | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | -13 | 21:34 | 17 | |
11 | (11) | TSV Lägerdorf II Lägerdorf II | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | -3 | 20:23 | 14 | |
12 | (12) | SG Steinburg Nord SG Steinburg | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | -3 | 17:20 | 14 | |
13 | (13) | Hohenasper SC Hohenaspe | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | -13 | 15:28 | 12 | |
14 | (14) | TSV Buchholz TSV Buchholz | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -6 | 22:28 | 11 | |
15 | (15) | VfL Kellinghusen Kellinghusen | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -9 | 18:27 | 11 | |
16 | (16) | Farnewinkel-Nindorf Farnewinkel-N | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | -27 | 15:42 | 9 |
Auswärtstabelle
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
TDTordifferenz |
ToreTorverhältnis |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Alemannia Wilster Alem. Wilster | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 40:15 | 32 | |
2 | (2) | FC Burg FC Burg | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 42:18 | 32 | |
3 | (3) | TSV Friedrichskoog Friedrichskoog | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 37:31 | 23 | |
4 | (7) | TuRa Meldorf TuRa Meldorf | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 31:28 | 20 | |
5 | (10) | FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 32:27 | 18 | |
6 | (4) | TSV Lägerdorf II Lägerdorf II | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 26:23 | 18 | |
7 | (5) | TuS Krempe TuS Krempe | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | -4 | 21:25 | 18 | |
8 | (6) | SG Steinburg Nord SG Steinburg | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | -1 | 27:28 | 17 | |
9 | (8) | Grün-Weiß Todenbüttel GW Todenbüttel | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 25:29 | 17 | |
10 | (9) | VfL Kellinghusen Kellinghusen | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | -11 | 20:31 | 17 | |
11 | (11) | Edendorfer SV Edendorfer SV | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -19 | 20:39 | 11 | |
12 | (12) | RW Kiebitzreihe Kiebitzreihe | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -12 | 17:29 | 10 | |
13 | (14) | Hohenasper SC Hohenaspe | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -23 | 14:37 | 10 | |
14 | (13) | Farnewinkel-Nindorf Farnewinkel-N | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | -33 | 10:43 | 9 | |
15 | (15) | VfR Horst II VfR Horst II | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | -18 | 15:33 | 6 | |
16 | (16) | TSV Buchholz TSV Buchholz | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | -25 | 11:36 | 3 |