Fußball - Bezirksliga NI/Weser 4 2023/2024
Tabelle aktueller Spieltag
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
TDTordifferenz |
ToreTorverhältnis |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Aufstieg
|
(3) | SV Altenoythe SV Altenoythe | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 65:45 | 52 | |
2 | (4) | SV RW Damme SV RW Damme | 25 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 23 | 60:37 | 47 | |
3 | (2) | SFN Vechta SFN Vechta | 23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 45:21 | 45 | |
4 | (5) | SV Molbergen SV Molbergen | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 51:36 | 44 | |
5 | (7) | BW Lohne II BW Lohne II | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 54:42 | 44 | |
6 | (6) | Frisia Goldenstedt Fr.Goldenstedt | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 40:32 | 39 | |
7 | (1) | GW Brockdorf GW Brockdorf | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 41:32 | 38 | |
8 | (12) | SV Thüle SV Thüle | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 39:31 | 38 | |
9 | (8) | FC Lastrup FC Lastrup | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | -1 | 41:42 | 33 | |
10 | (11) | SV Amasyaspor SV Amasyaspor | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 45:44 | 30 | |
11 | (9) | TuS Lutten TuS Lutten | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | -8 | 46:54 | 29 | |
12 | (10) | SV Petersdorf SV Petersdorf | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | -9 | 44:53 | 28 | |
13 | (13) | TUS Emstekerfeld Emstekerfeld | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | -16 | 38:54 | 28 | |
14 | (14) | SW Osterfeine SW Osterfeine | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -20 | 20:40 | 22 | |
15Abstieg
|
(15) | SV Falke Steinfeld SV Steinfeld | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | -25 | 28:53 | 20 | |
16Abstieg
|
(16) | SV DJK Elsten SV DJK Elsten | 25 | 2 | 5 | 18 | -41 | 18:59 | 11 |
Heimtabelle
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
TDTordifferenz |
ToreTorverhältnis |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | SV RW Damme SV RW Damme | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 41:23 | 28 | |
2 | (1) | GW Brockdorf GW Brockdorf | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 22:12 | 27 | |
3 | (11) | SV Thüle SV Thüle | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 20:8 | 26 | |
4 | (6) | SV Molbergen SV Molbergen | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 32:20 | 23 | |
5 | (9) | BW Lohne II BW Lohne II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 32:22 | 23 | |
6 | (4) | SV Altenoythe SV Altenoythe | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 26:17 | 23 | |
7 | (5) | TUS Emstekerfeld Emstekerfeld | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 28:26 | 22 | |
8 | (3) | SV Amasyaspor SV Amasyaspor | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 32:23 | 21 | |
9 | (8) | SV Petersdorf SV Petersdorf | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 28:25 | 21 | |
10 | (7) | SFN Vechta SFN Vechta | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18:11 | 20 | |
11 | (10) | Frisia Goldenstedt Fr.Goldenstedt | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 20:18 | 20 | |
12 | (12) | TuS Lutten TuS Lutten | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27:24 | 18 | |
13 | (13) | SW Osterfeine SW Osterfeine | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | -5 | 11:16 | 14 | |
14 | (14) | SV Falke Steinfeld SV Steinfeld | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 13:14 | 13 | |
15 | (15) | FC Lastrup FC Lastrup | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -8 | 16:24 | 9 | |
16 | (16) | SV DJK Elsten SV DJK Elsten | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -12 | 7:19 | 5 |
Auswärtstabelle
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
TDTordifferenz |
ToreTorverhältnis |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (3) | SV Altenoythe SV Altenoythe | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 39:28 | 29 | |
2 | (2) | SFN Vechta SFN Vechta | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 27:10 | 25 | |
3 | (1) | FC Lastrup FC Lastrup | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 25:18 | 24 | |
4 | (5) | SV Molbergen SV Molbergen | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19:16 | 21 | |
5 | (8) | BW Lohne II BW Lohne II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 22:20 | 21 | |
6 | (4) | Frisia Goldenstedt Fr.Goldenstedt | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 20:14 | 19 | |
7 | (6) | SV RW Damme SV RW Damme | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:14 | 19 | |
8 | (10) | SV Thüle SV Thüle | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | -4 | 19:23 | 12 | |
9 | (9) | GW Brockdorf GW Brockdorf | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -1 | 19:20 | 11 | |
10 | (7) | TuS Lutten TuS Lutten | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -11 | 19:30 | 11 | |
11 | (15) | SV Amasyaspor SV Amasyaspor | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -8 | 13:21 | 9 | |
12 | (12) | SW Osterfeine SW Osterfeine | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -15 | 9:24 | 8 | |
13 | (11) | SV Petersdorf SV Petersdorf | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -12 | 16:28 | 7 | |
14 | (16) | SV Falke Steinfeld SV Steinfeld | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -24 | 15:39 | 7 | |
15 | (14) | TUS Emstekerfeld Emstekerfeld | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | -18 | 10:28 | 6 | |
16 | (13) | SV DJK Elsten SV DJK Elsten | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | -29 | 11:40 | 6 |