Fußball - Bezirksliga NI/Braunschweig 3 2023/2024
Tabelle aktueller Spieltag
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
TDTordifferenz |
ToreTorverhältnis |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Aufstieg
|
(1) | SV Union Salzgitter Un.Salzgitter | 27 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 73 | 100:27 | 65 | |
2 | (2) | TSG Bad Harzburg Bad Harzburg | 28 | 19 | 1 | 8 | 62 | 108:46 | 58 | |
3 | (4) | Germania Wolfenbüttel Germ. Wolfenb. | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 53 | 81:28 | 54 | |
4 | (6) | MTV Wolfenbüttel II Wolfenbüt.II | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 35 | 72:37 | 53 | |
5 | (3) | SC Gitter SC Gitter | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 23 | 72:49 | 52 | |
6 | (5) | Goslarer SC 08 Goslarer SC | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 31 | 74:43 | 51 | |
7 | (7) | Vahdet Salzgitter Vahdet Salzg. | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 57:39 | 43 | |
8 | (9) | Fort.Lebenstedt For.Lebenstedt | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | -11 | 52:63 | 39 | |
9 | (8) | TSV Üfingen TSV Üfingen | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 67:58 | 38 | |
10 | (10) | Arminia Adersheim Arm.Adersheim | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 55:57 | 35 | |
11 | (11) | SV Innerstetal Innerstetal | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | -10 | 48:58 | 35 | |
12 | (12) | VfL/TSKV Oker VfL/TSKV Oker | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | -20 | 52:72 | 35 | |
13 | (13) | VfL Salder VfL Salder | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | -16 | 60:76 | 32 | |
14Abstieg
|
(14) | SG Roklum-Winnigstedt Roklum-Winn. | 28 | 7 | 1 | 20 | -76 | 31:107 | 22 | |
15Abstieg
|
(15) | SC 18 Harlingerode Harlingerode | 27 | 6 | 3 | 18 | -27 | 40:67 | 21 | |
16Abstieg
|
(16) | FC Blau-Gelb Asse FC BG Asse | 28 | 5 | 3 | 20 | -61 | 31:92 | 18 | |
17Abstieg
|
(17) | SV Rammelsberg Rammelsberg | 29 | 5 | 0 | 24 | -81 | 26:107 | 15 |
Heimtabelle
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
TDTordifferenz |
ToreTorverhältnis |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Union Salzgitter Un.Salzgitter | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 47 | 63:16 | 33 | |
2 | (2) | Germania Wolfenbüttel Germ. Wolfenb. | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 48:12 | 32 | |
3 | (3) | TSG Bad Harzburg Bad Harzburg | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 34 | 52:18 | 27 | |
4 | (6) | Vahdet Salzgitter Vahdet Salzg. | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 36:18 | 27 | |
5 | (4) | MTV Wolfenbüttel II Wolfenbüt.II | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 39:27 | 27 | |
6 | (5) | Goslarer SC 08 Goslarer SC | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 43:23 | 25 | |
7 | (7) | SC Gitter SC Gitter | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 33:23 | 23 | |
8 | (8) | SV Innerstetal Innerstetal | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 23:21 | 22 | |
9 | (9) | Arminia Adersheim Arm.Adersheim | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 32:20 | 21 | |
10 | (10) | TSV Üfingen TSV Üfingen | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 38:28 | 19 | |
11 | (12) | VfL/TSKV Oker VfL/TSKV Oker | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | -3 | 36:39 | 19 | |
12 | (11) | Fort.Lebenstedt For.Lebenstedt | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 27:26 | 18 | |
13 | (13) | VfL Salder VfL Salder | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | -6 | 34:40 | 17 | |
14 | (14) | SG Roklum-Winnigstedt Roklum-Winn. | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | -35 | 11:46 | 12 | |
15 | (15) | SC 18 Harlingerode Harlingerode | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -4 | 23:27 | 11 | |
16 | (16) | FC Blau-Gelb Asse FC BG Asse | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -15 | 19:34 | 9 | |
17 | (17) | SV Rammelsberg Rammelsberg | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -31 | 10:41 | 9 |
Auswärtstabelle
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
TDTordifferenz |
ToreTorverhältnis |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Union Salzgitter Un.Salzgitter | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 37:11 | 32 | |
2 | (3) | TSG Bad Harzburg Bad Harzburg | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 56:28 | 31 | |
3 | (2) | SC Gitter SC Gitter | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 39:26 | 29 | |
4 | (5) | MTV Wolfenbüttel II Wolfenbüt.II | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 33:10 | 26 | |
5 | (4) | Goslarer SC 08 Goslarer SC | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 31:20 | 26 | |
6 | (6) | Germania Wolfenbüttel Germ. Wolfenb. | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 33:16 | 22 | |
7 | (8) | Fort.Lebenstedt For.Lebenstedt | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | -12 | 25:37 | 21 | |
8 | (7) | TSV Üfingen TSV Üfingen | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | -1 | 29:30 | 19 | |
9 | (9) | Vahdet Salzgitter Vahdet Salzg. | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 21:21 | 16 | |
10 | (10) | VfL/TSKV Oker VfL/TSKV Oker | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | -17 | 16:33 | 16 | |
11 | (11) | VfL Salder VfL Salder | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -10 | 26:36 | 15 | |
12 | (12) | Arminia Adersheim Arm.Adersheim | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -14 | 23:37 | 14 | |
13 | (13) | SV Innerstetal Innerstetal | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -12 | 25:37 | 13 | |
14 | (14) | SC 18 Harlingerode Harlingerode | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -23 | 17:40 | 10 | |
15 | (15) | SG Roklum-Winnigstedt Roklum-Winn. | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | -41 | 20:61 | 10 | |
16 | (16) | FC Blau-Gelb Asse FC BG Asse | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | -46 | 12:58 | 9 | |
17 | (17) | SV Rammelsberg Rammelsberg | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | -50 | 16:66 | 6 |