Fußball - Bezirksliga NI/Braunschweig 2 2023/2024
Tabelle aktueller Spieltag
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
TDTordifferenz |
ToreTorverhältnis |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Aufstieg
|
(1) | BSC Acosta BSC Acosta | 29 | 23 | 1 | 5 | 82 | 107:25 | 70 | |
2 | (2) | FC Heeseberg FC Heeseberg | 29 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 34 | 69:35 | 65 | |
3 | (3) | TSV Germania Lamme Germania Lamme | 27 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 67:41 | 58 | |
4 | (4) | SC RW Volkmarode RW Volkmarode | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 58:42 | 52 | |
5 | (5) | VfL Leiferde VfL Leiferde | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 25 | 70:45 | 48 | |
6 | (6) | MTV Hondelage MTV Hondelage | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 72:55 | 47 | |
7 | (7) | Schandelah-Gardessen Schandelah-G. | 27 | 13 | 3 | 11 | -3 | 62:65 | 42 | |
8 | (8) | FC Rautheim FC Rautheim | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 53:42 | 39 | |
9 | (9) | TSV Wendezelle TSV Wendezelle | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | -11 | 46:57 | 33 | |
10 | (10) | MTV Salzdahlum MTV Salzdahlum | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | -26 | 47:73 | 33 | |
11 | (11) | SVT Groß Lafferde Groß Lafferde | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | -6 | 49:55 | 32 | |
12 | (14) | SV Arminia Vechelde Arm. Vechelde | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | -15 | 52:67 | 32 | |
13 | (12) | FC Wenden FC Wenden | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | -23 | 52:75 | 30 | |
14 | (15) | SV Lauingen/Bornum Lauingen/Bor. | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | -23 | 51:74 | 30 | |
15Abstieg
|
(13) | TSV RW Schwicheldt Schwicheldt | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | -28 | 51:79 | 30 | |
16Abstieg
|
(16) | FT Braunschweig II FT Brauns. II | 29 | 6 | 8 | 15 | -17 | 44:61 | 26 | |
17Abstieg
|
(17) | FSV Schöningen II Schöningen II | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | -33 | 43:76 | 25 | |
18Abstieg
|
(18) | TSV Arminia Vöhrum Arm. Vöhrum | 27 | 6 | 5 | 16 | -26 | 40:66 | 23 |
Heimtabelle
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
TDTordifferenz |
ToreTorverhältnis |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | BSC Acosta BSC Acosta | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 48 | 60:12 | 36 | |
2 | (3) | FC Heeseberg FC Heeseberg | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 35:13 | 36 | |
3 | (1) | TSV Germania Lamme Germania Lamme | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 39:27 | 34 | |
4 | (4) | VfL Leiferde VfL Leiferde | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 34:20 | 25 | |
5 | (5) | SC RW Volkmarode RW Volkmarode | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 25:20 | 25 | |
6 | (6) | MTV Hondelage MTV Hondelage | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 44:28 | 24 | |
7 | (7) | Schandelah-Gardessen Schandelah-G. | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 34:31 | 23 | |
8 | (8) | FC Rautheim FC Rautheim | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 31:20 | 22 | |
9 | (9) | FC Wenden FC Wenden | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | -2 | 38:40 | 20 | |
10 | (10) | MTV Salzdahlum MTV Salzdahlum | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 29:33 | 20 | |
11 | (11) | SVT Groß Lafferde Groß Lafferde | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | -1 | 27:28 | 18 | |
12 | (12) | TSV Wendezelle TSV Wendezelle | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | -4 | 19:23 | 16 | |
13 | (13) | FSV Schöningen II Schöningen II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | -10 | 22:32 | 16 | |
14 | (15) | SV Arminia Vechelde Arm. Vechelde | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | -11 | 24:35 | 16 | |
15 | (14) | TSV RW Schwicheldt Schwicheldt | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -3 | 22:25 | 15 | |
16 | (16) | SV Lauingen/Bornum Lauingen/Bor. | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 25:29 | 15 | |
17 | (17) | TSV Arminia Vöhrum Arm. Vöhrum | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -16 | 19:35 | 13 | |
18 | (18) | FT Braunschweig II FT Brauns. II | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | -21 | 17:38 | 9 |
Auswärtstabelle
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
TDTordifferenz |
ToreTorverhältnis |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | BSC Acosta BSC Acosta | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 47:13 | 34 | |
2 | (2) | FC Heeseberg FC Heeseberg | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 34:22 | 29 | |
3 | (4) | SC RW Volkmarode RW Volkmarode | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 33:22 | 27 | |
4 | (3) | TSV Germania Lamme Germania Lamme | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 28:14 | 24 | |
5 | (5) | VfL Leiferde VfL Leiferde | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 36:25 | 23 | |
6 | (6) | MTV Hondelage MTV Hondelage | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 28:27 | 23 | |
7 | (7) | Schandelah-Gardessen Schandelah-G. | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 28:34 | 19 | |
8 | (8) | FT Braunschweig II FT Brauns. II | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 27:23 | 17 | |
9 | (9) | FC Rautheim FC Rautheim | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 22:22 | 17 | |
10 | (10) | TSV Wendezelle TSV Wendezelle | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | -7 | 27:34 | 17 | |
11 | (11) | SV Arminia Vechelde Arm. Vechelde | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | -4 | 28:32 | 16 | |
12 | (12) | SV Lauingen/Bornum Lauingen/Bor. | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -19 | 26:45 | 15 | |
13 | (13) | TSV RW Schwicheldt Schwicheldt | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -25 | 29:54 | 15 | |
14 | (14) | SVT Groß Lafferde Groß Lafferde | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | -5 | 22:27 | 14 | |
15 | (15) | MTV Salzdahlum MTV Salzdahlum | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | -22 | 18:40 | 13 | |
16 | (16) | TSV Arminia Vöhrum Arm. Vöhrum | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -10 | 21:31 | 10 | |
17 | (17) | FC Wenden FC Wenden | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -21 | 14:35 | 10 | |
18 | (18) | FSV Schöningen II Schöningen II | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | -23 | 21:44 | 9 |