Fußball - Bezirksliga Hamburg Ost 2023/2024
Tabelle aktueller Spieltag
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
TDTordifferenz |
ToreTorverhältnis |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Aufstieg
|
(1) | Barsbütteler SV Barsbütteler SV | 28 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 57 | 96:39 | 71 | |
2 | (2) | SC Schwarzenbek Schwarzenbek | 28 | 22 | 1 | 5 | 60 | 89:29 | 67 | |
3 | (3) | BFSV Atlantik 97 Atlantik 97 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 46 | 83:37 | 54 | |
4 | (4) | TSV Glinde TSV Glinde | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 67:42 | 52 | |
5 | (5) | SC Wentorf SC Wentorf | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 39 | 78:39 | 49 | |
6 | (6) | SV Hamwarde SV Hamwarde | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 57:45 | 43 | |
7 | (10) | SV Börnsen SV Börnsen | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 64:52 | 39 | |
8 | (7) | SV Nettelnburg-A. Nettelnburg-A. | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | -6 | 54:60 | 39 | |
9 | (11) | TuS Berne TuS Berne | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 68:59 | 38 | |
10 | (8) | TuS Aumühle TuS Aumühle | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | -4 | 59:63 | 38 | |
11 | (9) | Rahlstedter SC II Rahlstedt II | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | -14 | 57:71 | 38 | |
12 | (14) | SC Eilbek II SC Eilbek II | 28 | 9 | 2 | 17 | -18 | 55:73 | 29 | |
13 | (12) | SC Urania SC Urania | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | -45 | 57:102 | 28 | |
14Abstieg
|
(13) | VfL 93 Hamburg II VfL 93 II | 28 | 8 | 2 | 18 | -24 | 53:77 | 26 | |
15Abstieg
|
(15) | ASV Bergedorf 85 ASV Bergedorf | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | -18 | 36:54 | 24 | |
16Abstieg
|
(16) | TuS Hamburg TuS Hamburg | 28 | 0 | 3 | 25 | -131 | 28:159 | 3 |
Heimtabelle
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
TDTordifferenz |
ToreTorverhältnis |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Barsbütteler SV Barsbütteler SV | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 48:15 | 40 | |
2 | (2) | SC Schwarzenbek Schwarzenbek | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 51:9 | 37 | |
3 | (3) | BFSV Atlantik 97 Atlantik 97 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 36 | 50:14 | 34 | |
4 | (6) | SC Wentorf SC Wentorf | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 39:18 | 28 | |
5 | (4) | TuS Aumühle TuS Aumühle | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 39:20 | 27 | |
6 | (7) | SV Hamwarde SV Hamwarde | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 34:17 | 27 | |
7 | (5) | TSV Glinde TSV Glinde | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 31:19 | 26 | |
8 | (8) | TuS Berne TuS Berne | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 39:25 | 22 | |
9 | (10) | SV Börnsen SV Börnsen | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 25:23 | 22 | |
10 | (9) | SV Nettelnburg-A. Nettelnburg-A. | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 30:29 | 22 | |
11 | (11) | Rahlstedter SC II Rahlstedt II | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 33:27 | 20 | |
12 | (12) | SC Urania SC Urania | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | -15 | 34:49 | 17 | |
13 | (15) | SC Eilbek II SC Eilbek II | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | -4 | 33:37 | 16 | |
14 | (13) | ASV Bergedorf 85 ASV Bergedorf | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -5 | 22:27 | 15 | |
15 | (14) | VfL 93 Hamburg II VfL 93 II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -7 | 31:38 | 14 | |
16 | (16) | TuS Hamburg TuS Hamburg | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | -53 | 21:74 | 3 |
Auswärtstabelle
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
TDTordifferenz |
ToreTorverhältnis |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Barsbütteler SV Barsbütteler SV | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 48:24 | 31 | |
2 | (2) | SC Schwarzenbek Schwarzenbek | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 38:20 | 30 | |
3 | (3) | TSV Glinde TSV Glinde | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 36:23 | 26 | |
4 | (4) | SC Wentorf SC Wentorf | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 39:21 | 21 | |
5 | (5) | BFSV Atlantik 97 Atlantik 97 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 33:23 | 20 | |
6 | (6) | Rahlstedter SC II Rahlstedt II | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | -20 | 24:44 | 18 | |
7 | (9) | SV Börnsen SV Börnsen | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 39:29 | 17 | |
8 | (7) | SV Nettelnburg-A. Nettelnburg-A. | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | -7 | 24:31 | 17 | |
9 | (11) | TuS Berne TuS Berne | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | -5 | 29:34 | 16 | |
10 | (8) | SV Hamwarde SV Hamwarde | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | -5 | 23:28 | 16 | |
11 | (10) | SC Eilbek II SC Eilbek II | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -14 | 22:36 | 13 | |
12 | (12) | VfL 93 Hamburg II VfL 93 II | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -17 | 22:39 | 12 | |
13 | (13) | TuS Aumühle TuS Aumühle | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -23 | 20:43 | 11 | |
14 | (14) | SC Urania SC Urania | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -30 | 23:53 | 11 | |
15 | (15) | ASV Bergedorf 85 ASV Bergedorf | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -13 | 14:27 | 9 | |
16 | (16) | TuS Hamburg TuS Hamburg | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -78 | 7:85 | 0 |