Fußball - Bezirksliga Hamburg West 2020/2021
Tabelle 13. Spieltag
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
TDTordifferenz |
ToreTorverhältnis |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Komet Blankenese Blankenese | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 19:4 | 12 | |
2 | (3) | SC Egenbüttel SC Egenbüttel | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10:5 | 10 | |
3 | (7) | Heidgrabener SV Heidgraben | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 17:11 | 7 | |
4 | (9) | SC Pinneberg SC Pinneberg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | 7 | |
5 | (2) | SV Lieth SV Lieth | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:10 | 7 | |
6 | (4) | SV Hörnerkirchen Hörnerkirchen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 7:8 | 7 | |
7 | (5) | TBS-Pinneberg TBS-Pinneberg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9:4 | 6 | |
8 | (6) | FC Roland Wedel Roland Wedel | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10:10 | 6 | |
9 | (11) | TuS Osdorf II TuS Osdorf II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7:7 | 6 | |
10 | (13) | Hetlinger MTV Hetlingen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:5 | 5 | |
11 | (14) | TuS Hasloh TuS Hasloh | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10:10 | 4 | |
12 | (10) | Kummerfelder SV Kummerfeld | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 3:4 | 4 | |
13 | (8) | FC Elmshorn FC Elmshorn | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -5 | 4:9 | 4 | |
14 | (12) | FC Alsterbrüder II Alsterbr. II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 6:11 | 3 | |
15 | (15) | SV Lurup SV Lurup | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -5 | 2:7 | 1 | |
16 | (17) | 1. FC Quickborn 1.FC Quickborn | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -7 | 4:11 | 1 | |
17 | (16) | SV Eidelstedt SV Eidelstedt | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -9 | 5:14 | 0 |
Saison abgebrochen! Es gibt weder Auf- noch Absteiger.
Heimtabelle
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
TDTordifferenz |
ToreTorverhältnis |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (6) | Komet Blankenese Blankenese | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9:0 | 6 | |
2 | (7) | Heidgrabener SV Heidgraben | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11:3 | 6 | |
3 | (1) | FC Roland Wedel Roland Wedel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7:4 | 6 | |
4 | (10) | TuS Osdorf II TuS Osdorf II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 6 | |
5 | (2) | SC Egenbüttel SC Egenbüttel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | 4 | |
6 | (3) | SC Pinneberg SC Pinneberg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | 4 | |
6 | (3) | SV Hörnerkirchen Hörnerkirchen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | 4 | |
8 | (5) | FC Elmshorn FC Elmshorn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 | |
9 | (9) | TBS-Pinneberg TBS-Pinneberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 3 | |
10 | (11) | Kummerfelder SV Kummerfeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 3 | |
11 | (14) | Hetlinger MTV Hetlingen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 3 | |
12 | (8) | SV Lieth SV Lieth | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 5:6 | 3 | |
13 | (12) | TuS Hasloh TuS Hasloh | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 8:10 | 1 | |
14 | (17) | SV Lurup SV Lurup | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 1:5 | 1 | |
15 | (13) | FC Alsterbrüder II Alsterbr. II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0:2 | 0 | |
16 | (14) | SV Eidelstedt SV Eidelstedt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 2:5 | 0 | |
17 | (16) | 1. FC Quickborn 1.FC Quickborn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 | 3:7 | 0 |
Auswärtstabelle
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
TDTordifferenz |
ToreTorverhältnis |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Komet Blankenese Blankenese | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10:4 | 6 | |
2 | (4) | SC Egenbüttel SC Egenbüttel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 6 | |
3 | (2) | SV Lieth SV Lieth | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 | |
4 | (3) | TBS-Pinneberg TBS-Pinneberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:3 | 3 | |
5 | (10) | TuS Hasloh TuS Hasloh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:0 | 3 | |
6 | (15) | SC Pinneberg SC Pinneberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:6 | 3 | |
7 | (6) | FC Alsterbrüder II Alsterbr. II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 6:9 | 3 | |
8 | (4) | SV Hörnerkirchen Hörnerkirchen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 3:6 | 3 | |
9 | (7) | Hetlinger MTV Hetlingen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
10 | (8) | Heidgrabener SV Heidgraben | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 6:8 | 1 | |
11 | (9) | Kummerfelder SV Kummerfeld | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 2:4 | 1 | |
12 | (16) | 1. FC Quickborn 1.FC Quickborn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 1:4 | 1 | |
13 | (11) | SV Lurup SV Lurup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1:2 | 0 | |
14 | (14) | TuS Osdorf II TuS Osdorf II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0:2 | 0 | |
15 | (13) | FC Roland Wedel Roland Wedel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3:6 | 0 | |
16 | (17) | SV Eidelstedt SV Eidelstedt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 | 3:9 | 0 | |
17 | (12) | FC Elmshorn FC Elmshorn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 | 1:7 | 0 |