Fußball - Kreisliga SO Lübeck 2023/2024
Tabelle 29. Spieltag
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
TDTordifferenz |
ToreTorverhältnis |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Türkischer SV Türkischer SV | 28 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 68 | 111:43 | 65 | |
2 | (2) | ATSV Stockelsdorf Stockelsdorf | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 38 | 74:36 | 60 | |
3 | (3) | SSV Güster SSV Güster | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 54 | 98:44 | 58 | |
4 | (4) | TSV Pansdorf II TSV Pansdorf II | 28 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 40 | 75:35 | 58 | |
5 | (5) | TSV Schlutup TSV Schlutup | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 37 | 75:38 | 55 | |
6 | (7) | MTV Ahrensbök MTV Ahrensbök | 28 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 38 | 81:43 | 54 | |
7 | (6) | SV Viktoria 08 SV Viktoria 08 | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 42 | 85:43 | 53 | |
8 | (8) | Reinfeld/Kronsforde Reinfeld/Kr. | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 35 | 98:63 | 48 | |
9 | (9) | TSV Siems TSV Siems | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | -5 | 58:63 | 40 | |
10 | (11) | TSV Gudow TSV Gudow | 28 | 9 | 2 | 17 | -22 | 54:76 | 29 | |
11 | (10) | SVG Pönitz II SVG Pönitz II | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | -16 | 57:73 | 28 | |
12 | (12) | SV Fortuna St. Jürgen Fort.St.Jürgen | 28 | 8 | 2 | 18 | -39 | 51:90 | 26 | |
13 | (13) | TuS Garbek TuS Garbek | 28 | 7 | 2 | 19 | -75 | 42:117 | 23 | |
14 | (14) | SC Rapid Lübeck II Rapid Lüb. II | 28 | 6 | 1 | 21 | -48 | 52:100 | 19 | |
15Abstieg
|
(15) | Eintr. Groß Grönau II Gr. Grönau II | 28 | 4 | 4 | 20 | -64 | 35:99 | 16 | |
16Abstieg
|
(16) | TSV Berkenthin TSV Berkenthin | 28 | 3 | 1 | 24 | -83 | 40:123 | 10 |
Heimtabelle
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
TDTordifferenz |
ToreTorverhältnis |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Viktoria 08 SV Viktoria 08 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 49 | 60:11 | 36 | |
2 | (2) | Türkischer SV Türkischer SV | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 47 | 63:16 | 32 | |
3 | (4) | TSV Pansdorf II TSV Pansdorf II | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 46:21 | 32 | |
4 | (3) | SSV Güster SSV Güster | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 32 | 47:15 | 30 | |
5 | (6) | ATSV Stockelsdorf Stockelsdorf | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 38:17 | 30 | |
6 | (7) | MTV Ahrensbök MTV Ahrensbök | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 43:16 | 29 | |
7 | (5) | TSV Schlutup TSV Schlutup | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 42:17 | 28 | |
8 | (8) | Reinfeld/Kronsforde Reinfeld/Kr. | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 52:32 | 24 | |
9 | (9) | TSV Siems TSV Siems | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 37:28 | 23 | |
10 | (10) | SVG Pönitz II SVG Pönitz II | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 31:31 | 20 | |
11 | (11) | TSV Gudow TSV Gudow | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | -4 | 23:27 | 17 | |
12 | (13) | TuS Garbek TuS Garbek | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | -30 | 25:55 | 16 | |
13 | (12) | SV Fortuna St. Jürgen Fort.St.Jürgen | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -21 | 20:41 | 14 | |
14 | (14) | SC Rapid Lübeck II Rapid Lüb. II | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -21 | 33:54 | 9 | |
15 | (15) | Eintr. Groß Grönau II Gr. Grönau II | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | -34 | 15:49 | 7 | |
16 | (16) | TSV Berkenthin TSV Berkenthin | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | -37 | 22:59 | 4 |
Auswärtstabelle
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
TDTordifferenz |
ToreTorverhältnis |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Türkischer SV Türkischer SV | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 48:27 | 33 | |
2 | (2) | ATSV Stockelsdorf Stockelsdorf | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 36:19 | 30 | |
3 | (5) | SSV Güster SSV Güster | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 51:29 | 28 | |
4 | (3) | TSV Schlutup TSV Schlutup | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 33:21 | 27 | |
5 | (4) | TSV Pansdorf II TSV Pansdorf II | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 29:14 | 26 | |
6 | (6) | MTV Ahrensbök MTV Ahrensbök | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 38:27 | 25 | |
7 | (7) | Reinfeld/Kronsforde Reinfeld/Kr. | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 46:31 | 24 | |
8 | (8) | SV Viktoria 08 SV Viktoria 08 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | -7 | 25:32 | 17 | |
9 | (9) | TSV Siems TSV Siems | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | -14 | 21:35 | 17 | |
10 | (10) | SV Fortuna St. Jürgen Fort.St.Jürgen | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -18 | 31:49 | 12 | |
10 | (11) | TSV Gudow TSV Gudow | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -18 | 31:49 | 12 | |
12 | (12) | SC Rapid Lübeck II Rapid Lüb. II | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -27 | 19:46 | 10 | |
13 | (13) | Eintr. Groß Grönau II Gr. Grönau II | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -30 | 20:50 | 9 | |
14 | (14) | SVG Pönitz II SVG Pönitz II | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | -16 | 26:42 | 8 | |
15 | (15) | TuS Garbek TuS Garbek | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | -45 | 17:62 | 7 | |
16 | (16) | TSV Berkenthin TSV Berkenthin | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | -46 | 18:64 | 6 |