Tischtennis - 2. Bundesliga Frauen 2023/2024
Tabelle Letzter Spieltag
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
SpieleVerhältnis der Spiele |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Aufstieg
|
(1) | ESV Weil ESV Weil | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 103:37 | 32:4 | |
2 | (2) | TSV Langstadt II Langstadt II | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 84:61 | 25:11 | |
3 | (3) | Fürstenfeldbruck Fürstenfeldb. | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 83:68 | 21:15 | |
4 | (4) | TTK Anröchte TTK Anröchte | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 83:73 | 21:15 | |
5 | (6) | TTC Langweid TTC Langweid | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 77:82 | 19:17 | |
6 | (5) | TuS Uentrop TuS Uentrop | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 75:80 | 18:18 | |
7 | (7) | DJK Offenburg DJK Offenburg | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 73:79 | 15:21 | |
8 | (8) | MTV Tostedt MTV Tostedt | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 65:84 | 13:23 | |
9Abstieg
|
(9) | TTC Langen 1950 TTC Langen | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 59:94 | 9:27 | |
10Abstieg
|
(10) | TSV Dachau 65 II TSV Dachau II | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 53:97 | 7:29 |
Heimtabelle
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
SpieleVerhältnis der Spiele |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | ESV Weil ESV Weil | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 53:11 | 17:1 | |
2 | (1) | TSV Langstadt II Langstadt II | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 53:20 | 17:1 | |
3 | (7) | TTC Langweid TTC Langweid | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 46:34 | 13:5 | |
4 | (3) | Fürstenfeldbruck Fürstenfeldb. | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 47:25 | 12:6 | |
5 | (5) | TuS Uentrop TuS Uentrop | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 46:34 | 12:6 | |
6 | (4) | MTV Tostedt MTV Tostedt | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 39:33 | 10:8 | |
7 | (6) | DJK Offenburg DJK Offenburg | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 41:36 | 10:8 | |
8 | (8) | TTK Anröchte TTK Anröchte | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 38:43 | 8:10 | |
9 | (10) | TTC Langen 1950 TTC Langen | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 34:45 | 5:13 | |
10 | (9) | TSV Dachau 65 II TSV Dachau II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 31:46 | 5:13 |
Auswärtstabelle
P.Platz |
VVorwoche |
Wappen | Verein | Sp.Spiele |
SSiege |
UUnentschieden |
NNiederlagen |
SpieleVerhältnis der Spiele |
Pkt.Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | ESV Weil ESV Weil | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 50:26 | 15:3 | |
2 | (2) | TTK Anröchte TTK Anröchte | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 45:30 | 13:5 | |
3 | (4) | Fürstenfeldbruck Fürstenfeldb. | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 36:43 | 9:9 | |
4 | (3) | TSV Langstadt II Langstadt II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 31:41 | 8:10 | |
5 | (6) | TTC Langweid TTC Langweid | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 31:48 | 6:12 | |
6 | (5) | TuS Uentrop TuS Uentrop | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 29:46 | 6:12 | |
7 | (7) | DJK Offenburg DJK Offenburg | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 32:43 | 5:13 | |
8 | (8) | TTC Langen 1950 TTC Langen | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 25:49 | 4:14 | |
9 | (9) | MTV Tostedt MTV Tostedt | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 26:51 | 3:15 | |
10 | (10) | TSV Dachau 65 II TSV Dachau II | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 22:51 | 2:16 |